Our Family
 Genealogy Pages

Clifford Theodore TONG

Male 1919 - 2010  (90 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Clifford Theodore TONG 
 B: 08 Mar 1919 
 P:  Carey, Wyandot, Ohio 
 D: 15 Feb 2010 
 P:  Findlay, Ohio 
 2. Garfield TONG 
 B: 13 Jan 1881 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 M: 03 Jan 1909 
 P:  Carey, Ohio 
 D: 20 Nov 1955 
 P:  Carey, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 4. Leander Ransom TONG 
 B: 01 Jul 1842 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 M: 01 Apr 1866 
 P:   
 D: 03 Aug 1905 
 P:  Carey, Ohio 
 8. George Washington TONG 
 B: 12 Dec 1808 
 P:  Lancaster, Fairfield Co, Ohio 
 M: 13 Nov 1834 
 P:  Fairfield Co, Ohio 
 D: 21 Oct 1879 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 16. William H TONG  =>
 B: 12 Sep 1781 
 P:  Piscataway Creek, Prince George's Co, Maryland 
 M: 12 May 1805 
 P:  Fairfield, Ohio 
 D: 1830 
 P:  Greenfield, Fairfield, Oh 
 17. Rebecca WATSON  =>
 B: 02 Apr 1788 
 P:  Prince George Co, Maryland 
 D: 21 Jun 1850 
 P:  Fairfield, Ohio 
 9. Isabel CRAWFORD 
 B: 1813 
 P:  Fairfield Co, Ohio 
 D: 22 Mar 1882 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 18. Moses CRAWFORD  =>
 B: 1765 
 P:  Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA 
 M: 1812 
 P:  Washington Co, Pennsylvania 
 D: 08 Jan 1830 
 P:  Manchester, Fairfield, Ohio 
 19. Jemima Estep MOORE  =>
 B: 1777 
 P:  Washington, Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: 13 Sep 1847 
 P:  Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 5. Catherine Kate BECK 
 B: 16 Nov 1844 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 D: 22 Jan 1921 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 10. John BECK 
 B: 1815 
 P:  Ohio 
 M: 08 Apr 1838 
 P:  Fairfield Co, Ohio 
 D:  
 P:  Fulton, Indiana, USA 
 20. Andrew BECK  =>
 B: 1777 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 M: 1805 
 P:  Northumberland Co, Pennsylvania 
 D: 15 Jul 1850 
 P:  Ridge Twp, Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 21. CATHERINE 
 B: 02 Oct 1776 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: 28 Nov 1849 
 P:  Amanda, Hancock, Ohio, USA 
 11. Catherine MINEHART 
 B: Abt 1816 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 D:  
 P:   
 22.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 23.  
   
   
   
   
 3. Anna Elizabeth MITCHELL 
 B: 24 Oct 1889 
 P:  Carey, Ohio 
 D: 25 Aug 1970 
 P:  Carey, Wyandot, Ohio, United States of America 
 6. Benoni C MITCHELL 
 B: 05 Jun 1849 
 P:  Pleasant, Hancock, Ohio 
 M: 26 Oct 1871 
 P:  Wood Co, Ohio 
 D: 25 Sep 1891 
 P:  Jackson Twp, Wood, Ohio 
 12. Robert A MITCHELL 
 B: 05 Nov 1804 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 M: 30 Dec 1828 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: 15 Jan 1892 
 P:  Hoytville, Wood, Ohio, USA 
 24. Isaac MITCHELL 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 25. Mary WILSE 
   
   
   
   
 13. Miriam BUTLER 
 B: 21 Sep 1811 
 P:  Deleware 
 D: 31 May 1875 
 P:  Hancock Co, Ohio 
 26. Isaac BUTLER 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 27.  
   
   
   
   
 7. Harriett Sarah STAGE 
 B: 03 Sep 1850 
 P:  Lyme, Huron, Ohio, USA 
 D: 06 Jun 1932 
 P:  Wyandot Co, Ohio 
 14. John STAGE 
 B: 06 Feb 1825 
 P:  Luzerne Co, Pennsylvania, USA 
 M: 1846 
 P:  Huron Co, Ohio 
 D: 09 Apr 1885 
 P:  Weston, Wood, Ohio, USA 
 28. William STAGE 
 B: Between 1787 and 1788 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 M: 1818 
 P:   
 D: Aft 1870 
 P:   
 29. CATHERINE 
 B: Abt 1787 
 P:  Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: Aft 1850 
 P:   
 15. Arseneth PATRICK 
 B: 15 Nov 1827 
 P:  Luzerne Co, Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: 28 Jul 1907 
 P:  Weston, Wood Co, Ohio 
 30. William PATRICK  =>
 B: 05 Jun 1788 
 P:  Litchfield, Connecticut, USA 
 M: 26 Oct 1819 
 P:  Luzerne, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA 
 D: 13 Nov 1875 
 P:  Monroeville, Huron, Ohio, USA 
 31. Olive WILTSEY  =>
 B: 26 Oct 1801 
 P:  Auburn, Cayuga, New York, USA 
 D: 03 Feb 1872 
 P:  Monroeville, Huron, Ohio, USA