Our Family
 Genealogy Pages

Living

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Living 
   
   
   
   
 2. William Leo CRAWFORD 
 B: 02 Oct 1892 
 P:  Union Twp, Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 28 Aug 1913 
 P:   
 D: 19 Aug 1966 
 P:  Sardinia, Brown, Ohio 
 4. James CRAWFORD 
 B: 29 Oct 1865 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 22 Oct 1891 
 P:   
 D: 21 Oct 1911 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 8. William H CRAWFORD 
 B: 30 Jan 1837 
 P:  Ohio 
 M: 18 Jan 1865 
 P:   
 D: 03 Jan 1910 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 16. John CRAWFORD  =>
 B: 13 Oct 1796 
 P:  Kentucky 
 M: 23 Oct 1823 
 P:  Mason Co, Kentucky 
 D: 10 Sep 1869 
 P:  Ripley, Union Twp, Brown Co., Ohio 
 17. Susan Jane MCNARY  =>
 B: 25 Oct 1807 
 P:  Kentucky 
 D: 06 Dec 1893 
 P:  Pleasant Twp, Brown, Ohio 
 9. Priscilla MEYERS 
 B: 27 Dec 1839 
 P:   
 D: 10 Feb 1873 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 18.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 19.  
   
   
   
   
 5. Carrie M DAY 
 B: 03 Nov 1868 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 02 Feb 1943 
 P:  White Oak, Brown Co, Ohio 
 10. William Lee DAY 
 B: 26 Aug 1839 
 P:  Bethel, Clermont Co, Ohio 
 M: 03 Nov 1863 
 P:   
 D: 04 Nov 1911 
 P:  Concord, Kentucky 
 20. Larkin DAY  =>
 B: 1810 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 30 Jul 1890 
 P:   
 21. Rebecca WATSON 
 B: 1817 
 P:   
 D: Aft 1880 
 P:   
 11. Mary Jane DAY 
 B: 04 Jan 1840 
 P:  Georgetown, Brown, Ohio 
 D: 1902 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 22. Joesph Brannen DAY  =>
 B: 15 Mar 1815 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 04 Feb 1841 
 P:   
 D: Aft 1873 
 P:   
 23. Mary SHULTZ  =>
 B:  
 P:   
 D: Bef 1848 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 3. Anna Edith KIRK 
 B: 02 Mar 1891 
 P:  Sardinia, Brown, Ohio 
 D: 26 Feb 1965 
 P:  Georgetown, Brown Co, Ohio 
 6. Wesleyan Gideon KIRK 
 B: 03 Apr 1861 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 24 Dec 1889 
 P:   
 D: 30 Sep 1935 
 P:  Sardinia, Brown, Ohio 
 12. Joshua William KIRK 
 B: 07 Dec 1825 
 P:  Maryland 
 M: 10 Oct 1848 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 1900 
 P:   
 24. William B KIRK  =>
 B: 08 Jan 1788 
 P:  Chester, Pennsylvania 
 M: 28 Mar 1811 
 P:  Chester, Pennsylvania 
 D: 20 May 1864 
 P:   
 25. Mary WILLIAMS 
 B: Abt 1793 
 P:  Pennsylvania 
 D: 28 Jun 1865 
 P:   
 13. Rachel BALL 
 B: 1831 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 23 Feb 1897 
 P:  Eagle Twp, Brown Co, Ohio 
 26.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 27.  
   
   
   
   
 7. Effie May LONG 
 B: 22 May 1872 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 14 Jun 1916 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 14. Reuben LONG 
 B: 02 May 1845 
 P:  Ohio 
 M: 23 Feb 1871 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 24 Feb 1901 
 P:  Ohio 
 28. William LONG  =>
 B: 06 Sep 1810 
 P:  Eagle Twp, Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 23 Jan 1840 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 15 Aug 1889 
 P:  Eagle City, Brown, Ohio 
 29. Anna DAVIS 
 B: 06 Mar 1812 
 P:  Ohio 
 D: 20 Sep 1906 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 15. Rosanna DUNN 
 B: Aug 1849 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 15 Aug 1915 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 30. Ephraim DUNN  =>
 B: 1809 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 M: 16 Sep 1834 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 05 Aug 1851 
 P:  Eagle City, Brown, Ohio 
 31. Sarah E BARRY 
 B: 08 Jan 1814 
 P:  Brown Co, Ohio 
 D: 22 Nov 1874 
 P:  Eagle City, Brown, Ohio